Results

BPQL

Placeholder  Image

Results:- Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11 Week 12  Week 13 Week 14 Week 15 Week 16 Week 17 Week 18 Week 19 Week 20 Week 21 Week 22

Week 22

Division 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sweet Green Vindaloos

50

Dunscar Cons

64

Jolly Carter

41

Seven Stars

61

Breightmet Cons

53

Black Dog

55

Top Bull Outers

66

Kings Head Whites

57

The Albert

67

Crown

56

Astley Bridge Cons

67

Finishers

45

 

 

 

 

Division 2

 

 

 

 

B X Nomads

44

Thomas Egerton

41

Finishers Scats

30

Moss Rose

35

Spread Eagle B

33

Sportsman

50

Astley Bridge Crick Club

40

Breightmet Coalition

54

King's Head

50

Brewhouse

47

Smithills Cons

29

D&P@Man and Scythe

60

 

 

 

 

Week 21

Division 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Finishers

58

Sweet Green Vindaloos

53

Crown

X

Astley Bridge Cons

X

Kings Head Whites

46

The Albert

71

Black Dog

59

Top Bull Outers

49

Seven Stars

56

Breightmet Cons

55

Dunscar Cons

64

Jolly Carter

47

 

 

 

 

Division 2

 

 

 

 

D&P@Man and Scythe

70

B X Nomads

25

Breightmet Coalition

51

Smithills Cons

42

Brewhouse

53

Astley Bridge Crick Club

45

Sportsman

60

King's Head

50

Moss Rose

38

Spread Eagle B

47

Thomas Egerton

55

Finishers Scats

27

Week20

Division 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sweet Green Vindaloos

46

Jolly Carter

51

Breightmet Cons

53

Dunscar Cons

53

Top Bull Outers

59

Seven Stars

53

The Albert

69

Black Dog

58

Astley Bridge Cons

66

Kings Head Whites

 48

Finishers

52

Crown

 64

 

 

 

 

Division 2

 

 

 

 

B X Nomads

43

Finishers Scats

29

Spread Eagle B

39

Thomas Egerton

43

King's Head

50

Moss Rose

42

Astley Bridge Crick Club

48

Sportsman

45

Smithills Cons

41

Brewhouse

54

D&P@Man and Scythe

56

Breightmet Coalition

35

Week 19

Division 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Crown

59

Sweet Green Vindaloos

40

Kings Head Whites

45

Finishers

56

Black Dog

64

Astley Bridge Cons

59

Seven Stars

x

The Albert

Wo

Dunscar Cons

50

Top Bull Outers

60

Jolly Carter

62

Breightmet Cons

51

 

 

 

 

Division 2

 

 

 

 

Breightmet Coalition

47

B X Nomads

44

Brewhouse

46

D&P@Man and Scythe

60

Sportsman

53

Smithills Cons

44

Moss Rose

34

Astley Bridge Crick Club

38

Thomas Egerton

31

King's Head

59

Finishers Scats

32

Spread Eagle B

42

Week 18

 Division 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sweet Green Vindaloos

49

Breightmet Cons

52

Top Bull Outers

59

Jolly Carter

42

The Albert

X

Dunscar Cons

X

Astley Bridge Cons

58

Seven Stars

53

Finishers

59

Black Dog

58

Crown

68

Kings Head Whites

46

 

 

 

 

Division 2

 

 

 

 

B X Nomads

59

Spread Eagle B

33

King's Head

60

Finishers Scats

38

Astley Bridge Crick Club

41

Thomas Egerton

42

Smithills Cons

39

Moss Rose

41

D&P@Man and Scythe

57

Sportsman

44

Breightmet Coalition

47

Brewhouse

51

Week 17

 Division 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kings Head Whites

44

Sweet Green Vindaloos

53

Black Dog

51

Crown

66

Seven Stars

38

Finishers

59

Dunscar Cons

62

Astley Bridge Cons

64

The Albert

62

Jolly Carter

55

Breightmet Cons

45

Top Bull Outers

52

 

 

 

 

Division 2

 

 

 

 

Brewhouse

50

B X Nomads

36

Sportsman

X

Breightmet Coalition

X

Moss Rose

36

D&P@Man and Scythe

59

Thomas Egerton

44

Smithills Cons

45

Finishers Scats

25

Astley Bridge Crick Club

52

Spread Eagle B

42

King's Head

49

Week 16

. Division 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sweet Green Vindaloos

47

Top Bull Outers

52

The Albert

65

Breightmet Cons

51

Astley Bridge Cons

64

Jolly Carter

53

Finishers

48

Dunscar Cons

59

Crown

66

Seven Stars

54

Kings Head Whites

52

Black Dog

50

 

 

 

 

Division 2

 

 

 

 

B X Nomads

51

King's Head

52

Astley Bridge Crick Club

37

Spread Eagle B

44

Smithills Cons

47

Finishers Scats

33

D&P@Man and Scythe

X

Thomas Egerton

X

Breightmet Coalition

45

Moss Rose

40

Brewhouse

66

Sportsman

43

 

 

 

 

Week 15

. Division 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Black Dog

62

Sweet Green Vindaloos

45

Seven Stars

39

Kings Head Whites

49

Dunscar Cons

53

Crown

60

Jolly Carter

52

Finishers

45

Breightmet Cons

51

Astley Bridge Cons

62

Top Bull Outers

52

The Albert

56

 

 

 

 

Division 2

 

 

 

 

Sportsman

51

B X Nomads

51

Moss Rose

32

Brewhouse

63

Thomas Egerton

41

Breightmet Coalition

57

Finishers Scats

43

D&P@Man and Scythe

55

Spread Eagle B

32

Smithills Cons

42

King's Head

56

Astley Bridge Crick Club

49

Week 14

Week 13

. Division 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Seven Stars

61

Sweet Green Vindaloos

34

Dunscar Cons

61

Black Dog

55

Jolly Carter

60

Kings Head Whites

51

Breightmet Cons

69

Crown

55

Top Bull Outers

52

Finishers

59

The Albert

74

Astley Bridge Cons

50

 

 

 

 

Division 2

 

 

 

 

Moss Rose

43

B X Nomads

52

Thomas Egerton

58

Sportsman

51

Finishers Scats

37

Brewhouse

60

Spread Eagle B

40

Breightmet Coalition

54

King's Head

70

D&P@Man and Scythe

50

Astley Bridge Crick Club

X

Smithills Cons

X

Week 12

. Division 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Seven Stars

61

Sweet Green Vindaloos

34

Dunscar Cons

61

Black Dog

55

Jolly Carter

60

Kings Head Whites

51

Breightmet Cons

69

Crown

55

Top Bull Outers

52

Finishers

59

The Albert

74

Astley Bridge Cons

50

 

 

 

 

Division 2

 

 

 

 

Moss Rose

43

B X Nomads

52

Thomas Egerton

58

Sportsman

51

Finishers Scats

37

Brewhouse

60

Spread Eagle B

40

Breightmet Coalition

54

King's Head

70

D&P@Man and Scythe

50

Astley Bridge Crick Club

X

Smithills Cons

X

 

 

 

 

Week 11

. Division 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dunscar Cons

60

Sweet Green Vindaloos

41

Seven Stars

41

Jolly Carter

60

Black Dog

59

Breightmet Cons

56

Kings Head Whites

48

Top Bull Outers

60

Crown

56

The Albert

67

Finishers

44

Astley Bridge Cons

73

 

 

 

 

Division 2

 

 

 

 

Thomas Egerton

46

B X Nomads

49

Moss Rose

31

Finishers Scats

40

Sportsman

48

Spread Eagle B

38

Brewhouse

54

King's Head

43

Breightmet Coalition

38

Astley Bridge Crick Club

52

D&P@Man and Scythe

57

Smithills Cons

39

Week 10

. Division 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sweet Green Vindaloos

60

Finishers

52

Astley Bridge Cons

57

Crown

57

The Albert

65

Kings Head Whites

48

Top Bull Outers

56

Black Dog

62

Breightmet Cons

65

Seven Stars

54

Jolly Carter

58

Dunscar Cons

55

 

 

 

 

Division 2

 

 

 

 

B X Nomads

49

D&P@Man and Scythe

52

Smithills Cons

46

Breightmet Coalition

46

Astley Bridge Crick Club

44

Brewhouse

56

King's Head

57

Sportsman

55

Spread Eagle B

43

Moss Rose

46

Finishers Scats

26

Thomas Egerton

53

Week 9

. Division 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jolly Carter

58

Sweet Green Vindaloos

47

Dunscar Cons

55

Breightmet Cons

57

Seven Stars

41

Top Bull Outers

65

Black Dog

59

The Albert

60

Kings Head Whites

47

Astley Bridge Cons

67

Crown

71

Finishers

47

 

 

 

 

Division 2

 

 

 

 

Finishers Scats

25

B X Nomads

63

Thomas Egerton

35

Spread Eagle B

46

Moss Rose

39

King's Head

53

Sportsman

41

Astley Bridge Crick Club

38

Brewhouse

56

Smithills Cons

40

Breightmet Coalition

42

D&P@Man and Scythe

50

 

 

 

 

Week 8

. Division 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sweet Green Vindaloos

39

Crown

77

Finishers

53

Kings Head Whites

61

Astley Bridge Cons

70

Black Dog

58

The Albert

60

Seven Stars

62

Top Bull Outers

Lr

Dunscar Cons

Lr

Breightmet Cons

53

Jolly Carter

66

 

 

 

 

Division 2

 

 

 

 

B X Nomads

56

Breightmet Coalition

50

D&P@Man and Scythe

52

Brewhouse

61

Smithills Cons

39

Sportsman

59

Astley Bridge Crick Club

38

Moss Rose

57

King's Head

43

Thomas Egerton

50

Spread Eagle B

39

Finishers Scats

43

Week 7

. Division 1

 

 

 

 

Breightmet Cons

65

Sweet Green Vindaloos

49

Jolly Carter

57

Top Bull Outers

55

Dunscar Cons

62

The Albert

60

Seven Stars

54

Astley Bridge Cons

58

Black Dog

61

Finishers

49

Kings Head Whites

49

Crown

68

 

 

 

 

Division 2

 

 

 

 

Spread Eagle B

49

B X Nomads

44

Finishers Scats

37

King's Head

65

Moss Rose

43

Smithills Cons

44

Thomas Egerton

42

Astley Bridge Crick Club

49

Sportsman

53

D&P@Man and Scythe

60

Brewhouse

53

Breightmet Coalition

58

 

 

 

 

Week 6

. Division 1

 

 

 

 

Sweet Green Vindaloos

48

Kings Head Whites

52

Crown

70

Black Dog

64

Finishers

36

Seven Stars

69

Astley Bridge Cons

63

Dunscar Cons

61

The Albert

69

Jolly Carter

61

Top Bull Outers

59

Breightmet Cons

50

 

 

 

 

Division 2

 

 

 

 

B X Nomads

53

Brewhouse

55

Breightmet Coalition

44

Sportsman

51

D&P@Man and Scythe

63

Moss Rose

39

Smithills Cons

34

Thomas Egerton

43

Astley Bridge Crick Club

51

Finishers Scats

33

King's Head

62

Spread Eagle B

33

 

 

 

 

Week 5

. Division 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Top Bull Outers

45

Sweet Green Vindaloos

53

Breightmet Cons

48

The Albert

64

Jolly Carter

55

Astley Bridge Cons

66

Dunscar Cons

59

Finishers

48

Seven Stars

51

Crown

58

Black Dog

58

Kings Head Whites

48

 

 

 

 

Division 2

 

 

 

 

King's Head

49

B X Nomads

51

Spread Eagle B

X

Astley Bridge Crick Club

X

Finishers Scats

32

Smithills Cons

42

Thomas Egerton

48

D&P@Man and Scythe

59

Moss Rose

42

Breightmet Coalition

48

Sportsman

60

Brewhouse

51

Week 4

. Division 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sweet Green Vindaloos

55

Black Dog

55

Kings Head Whites

49

Seven Stars

61

Crown

68

Dunscar Cons

61

Finishers

53

Jolly Carter

63

Astley Bridge Cons

 61

Breightmet Cons

 61

The Albert

 X

Top Bull Outers

 X

 

 

 

 

Division 2

 

 

 

 

B X Nomads

65

Sportsman

47

Brewhouse

59

Moss Rose

36

Breightmet Coalition

57

Thomas Egerton

49

D&P@Man and Scythe

67

Finishers Scats

37

Smithills Cons

51

Spread Eagle B

43

Astley Bridge Crick Club

49

King's Head

58

Week 3

. Division 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

The Albert

59

Sweet Green Vindaloos

54

Top Bull Outers

52

Astley Bridge Cons

67

Breightmet Cons

44

Finishers

63

Jolly Carter

53

Crown

70

Dunscar Cons

60

Kings Head Whites

57

Seven Stars

32

Black Dog

51

 

 

 

 

Division 2

 

 

 

 

Astley Bridge Crick Club

38

B X Nomads

47

King's Head

59

Smithills Cons

42

Spread Eagle B

46

D&P@Man and Scythe

60

Finishers Scats

33

Breightmet Coalition

61

Thomas Egerton

42

Brewhouse

55

Moss Rose

40

Sportsman

53

 

 

 

 

Week 2

. Division 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sweet Green Vindaloos

55

Seven Stars

57

Black Dog

47

Dunscar Cons

61

Kings Head Whites

47

Jolly Carter

63

Crown

52

Breightmet Cons

69

Finishers

55

Top Bull Outers

59

Astley Bridge Cons

59

The Albert

70

 

 

 

 

Division 2

 

 

 

 

B X Nomads

48

Moss Rose

48

Sportsman

45

Thomas Egerton

48

Brewhouse

57

Finishers Scats

38

Breightmet Coalition

64

Spread Eagle B

37

D&P@Man and Scythe

56

King's Head

49

Smithills Cons

52

Astley Bridge Crick Club

46

Week 1

Division 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Astley Bridge Cons

70

Sweet Green Vindaloos

55

The Albert

64

Finishers

60

Top Bull Outers

55

Crown

66

Breightmet Cons

59

Kings Head Whites

51

Jolly Carter

58

Black Dog

59

Dunscar Cons

62

Seven Stars

48

 

 

 

 

Division 2

 

 

 

 

Smithills Cons

50

B X Nomads

40

Astley Bridge Crick Club

38

D&P@Man and Scythe

57

King's Head

56

Breightmet Coalition

52

Spread Eagle B

43

Brewhouse

64

Finishers Scats

35

Sportsman

57

Thomas Egerton

58

Moss Rose

44

 

 

 

 

This site was last updated on Wednesday 13th September 2017 at 20:30